View latest educational results 2022 of class 9th, 10th / Matric / SSC, Intermediate / HSSC / FA / FSc / Inter, 5th / Primary, 8th / Middle, DAE, DBA, D.COM, BA / BBA / BCom / BSc / B.Ed, MA / MSc / MBA / MIT / MCS, MBBA / M.Ed, LLB, Engineering, M.Phil, PhD from all BISE / boards and Universities by roll number & by name and check old result 2021 online.

BISE DI Khan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2022

BISE DI Khan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2022 for SSC, HSSC, FA, 9th, 12th, 5th, 8th, Inter, Intermediate, FSC, 10th, 11th, Matric, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year Updated on: 11-08-2022

bisedikhan Date Sheet 2022 class SSC, HSSC, FA, 9th, 12th, 5th, 8th, Inter, Intermediate, FSC, 10th, 11th, Matric, SSC Part 1, SSC Part 2, Inter Part 1, Inter part 2, 1st year, 2nd year


DI Khan, The regular and private students of the public and private colleges complete their education and at the end of the academic year, the students attend their BISE DI Khan inter class part 1 annual exams 2022. The exams section of Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education DI Khan provides their DI Khan Board 1st Year Date Sheet Annual Exams 2022 online for the facility of the students. The students download their BISE DI Khan HSSC Part 1 annual exams time table 2022 and they will check the dates and timings of all papers, in which the students will have to appear during their DI Khan Board 11th class annual exams 2022. The dates and timings of all papers are added against each paper and the students should note BISE DI Khan FA/FSc part 1 annual exams schedule 2022 carefully. The students should bring their roll no slips in the exams centers for their verification and it is necessary for the students to follow the instructions, which are mentioned in admit cards of the students.



View latest bisedikhan 1st Year revised date sheet 2022 as per BISE DI Khan Board for final annual exams date & time. Download BISE DI Khan Board 1st Year supply date sheet / Time Table 2022 for board papers as per schedule. Also view BISE DI Khan Board 1st Year Date Sheet 2023.


BISE DI Khan Board 11th Class Fee Schedule 2022 Annual

S. No.
Detail
Start Date
End Date
1
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Single Fee
01-Mar-2022
24-Mar-2022
2
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Double Fee
25-Mar-2022
25-Mar-2022
3
Last Date of receipt of Admission Form with Triple Fee
26-Mar-2022
09-May-2022

Bise DI Khan 11th Class Annual Exam Date Sheet 2022

S. No.
Date
Time Shift
Day
Subject
Session
Group
1
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Islamic Education Comp
2020-2022
Group A
2
10-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Civics / Ethics for Non Muslim
2020-2022
Group A
3
11-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Education
2020-2022
Group B
4
13-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  English Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
5
14-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics
2020-2022
Group B
6
15-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Urdu Compulsory
2020-2022
Group A
7
15-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Pakistani Culture
2020-2022
Group A
8
16-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Geography Paper 1
2020-2022
Group B
9
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Biology
2020-2022
Group A
10
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Statistics Paper I
2020-2022
Group A
11
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Microtech & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
12
17-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Home Management
2020-2022
Group A
13
18-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Economics
2020-2022
Group B
14
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Mathematics Science
2020-2022
Group A
15
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  General Mathematics
2020-2022
Group A
16
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Basic Medical Sciences
2020-2022
Group A
17
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
18
20-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physiology
2020-2022
Group A
19
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Urdu Advance
2020-2022
Group B
20
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Arabic
2020-2022
Group B
21
21-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Pashto
2020-2022
Group B
22
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic History
2020-2022
Group A
23
22-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Micro Biology MLT-I
2020-2022
Group A
24
23-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Archaeology
2020-2022
Group B
25
23-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Computer Science
2020-2022
Group B
26
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
27
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Civics
2020-2022
Group A
28
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Elementary Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
29
24-Jun-2022
09:00
Friday
  Chemical Pathology MLT
2020-2022
Group A
30
25-Jun-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Library Science
2020-2022
Group B
31
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health and Physical Education
2020-2022
Group A
32
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Ophthalmology Tech I
2020-2022
Group A
33
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Tech I
2020-2022
Group A
34
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Radio-graphic Tech I
2020-2022
Group A
35
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Surgical Tech I
2020-2022
Group A
36
27-Jun-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physiotherapy Tech I
2020-2022
Group A
37
28-Jun-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Psychology
2020-2022
Group B
38
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Physics
2020-2022
Group A
39
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Islamic Studies
2020-2022
Group A
40
29-Jun-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Applied Sciences Physics, Chemistry
2020-2022
Group A
41
30-Jun-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Statistics Paper II
2020-2022
Group B
42
01-Jul-2022
09:00
Friday
  Geography Paper II
2020-2022
Group A
43
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
44
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
45
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
46
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
47
16-Jul-2022
09:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
48
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
49
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
50
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
51
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
52
16-Jul-2022
02:00
Saturday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
53
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
54
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
55
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
56
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
57
17-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
58
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
59
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
60
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
61
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
62
17-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
63
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
64
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
65
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
66
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
67
18-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
68
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
69
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
70
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
71
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
72
18-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
73
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
74
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
75
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
76
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
77
19-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group A
78
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Physics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
79
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Outlines of Home Economics Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
80
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Library Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
81
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
82
19-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Micro Technique & Elementary Anatomy
2020-2022
Group B
83
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
84
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
85
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
86
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
87
24-Jul-2022
09:00
Sunday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
88
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
89
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
90
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
91
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
92
24-Jul-2022
02:00
Sunday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
93
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
94
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
95
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
96
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
97
25-Jul-2022
09:00
Monday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
98
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
99
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
100
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
101
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
102
25-Jul-2022
02:00
Monday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
103
26-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
104
26-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
105
26-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
106
26-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
107
26-Jul-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
108
26-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
109
26-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
110
26-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
111
26-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
112
26-Jul-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
113
27-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
114
27-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
115
27-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
116
27-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
117
27-Jul-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
118
27-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Chemistry Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
119
27-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Health & Physical Education Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
120
27-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Microbiology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
121
27-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Dental Hygiene Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
122
27-Jul-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Surgical Techniques OTT Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
123
01-Aug-2022
09:00
Monday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
124
01-Aug-2022
09:00
Monday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
125
01-Aug-2022
09:00
Monday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
126
01-Aug-2022
09:00
Monday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
127
01-Aug-2022
09:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
128
01-Aug-2022
02:00
Monday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
129
01-Aug-2022
02:00
Monday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
130
01-Aug-2022
02:00
Monday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
131
01-Aug-2022
02:00
Monday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
132
01-Aug-2022
02:00
Monday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
133
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
134
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
135
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
136
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
137
02-Aug-2022
09:00
Tuesday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
138
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
139
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
140
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
141
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
142
02-Aug-2022
02:00
Tuesday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
143
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
144
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
145
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
146
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
147
03-Aug-2022
09:00
Wednesday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
148
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
149
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
150
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
151
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
152
03-Aug-2022
02:00
Wednesday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
153
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
154
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
155
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group A
156
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group A
157
04-Aug-2022
09:00
Thursday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group A
158
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Biology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
159
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Psychology Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
160
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Computer Science Part 1
2020-2022
Group B
161
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Anatomy & Physiology Dental Hygiene
2020-2022
Group B
162
04-Aug-2022
02:00
Thursday
  Elementary Chemistry & Chemical Pathology
2020-2022
Group B
Note: The above 11th class date sheet is Official Datesheet announced by Bise DI Khan Board.

BISE DI Khan Board 1st Year Date Sheet Exam Start Date & Time

Class
Type
Year
Board Date Sheet
Exam Start Date
11th
Supply
2019
09-Oct-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2019
03-Apr-2019
KPK Boards
11th
Supply
2018
05-Oct-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2018
04-Apr-2018
KPK Boards
11th
Annual
2020
Will Update Soon
KPK Boards
Add a Comment
Comments will be shown after admin approval.
Name *
Email *
Mobile *
City *
Your Comment *
Question: What is capital of Pakistan?

(Answer can be from islamabad | lahore)
 
Spam comments will not be approved at all.



BISE Results Intermediate & Matric
 
To Advertise
Contact US


Close x